Wiki › Bestiary › Pirate Marauder
Pirate Marauder

Pirate Marauder

a pirate marauder

Raceblood
Health210
Experience125
Speed105
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-5%
drown0%
earth10%
energy-3%
fire-10%
holy20%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: PT-Pearl Cove, PT-Southrock Sands, TH-Southmere Depths, SP-Corsair Ramparts, PT-Reef Sands, PT-Brine Warrens, SP-Corsair Depths, SP-Corsair Ruins, SP-Northreach Descent, TH-Eastfell Depths, PT-Riptide Wilds, PT-Freeport Vault, SP-Cutlass Mire, DU-Dust Sands, PT-Coral Sands, PT-Smuggler's Hold, PT-Blackbeard's Hoard

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
PT-Pearl Cove598555769
PT-Riptide Wilds20042195787
PT-Riptide Wilds20006195947
PT-Riptide Wilds19994195867
PT-Riptide Wilds20009195817
DU-Dust Sands563554777
DU-Dust Sands577456397
PT-Coral Sands20114196877
PT-Coral Sands20096196237
PT-Coral Sands20148195277
PT-Reef Sands20218197417
PT-Reef Sands20269197447
PT-Reef Sands20144197437
PT-Reef Sands20145196967
PT-Reef Sands20222197887
PT-Brine Warrens199961952710
PT-Brine Warrens200061948510
PT-Brine Warrens200131953410
PT-Brine Warrens199811946810
PT-Brine Warrens199831956610

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...